Pamokų laikas

1 - pamoka: 8:30 - 9:15 
2 - pamoka: 9:25 - 10:10 
3 - pamoka: 10:20 - 11:05 
4 - pamoka: 11:35 - 12:20
5 - pamoka: 12:30 - 13:15 
6 - pamoka: 13:20 - 14:05 
7 - pamoka: 14:10 - 14:55 
8 - pamoka: 15:00 - 15:45

Informacija

Nuorodos

Skaitliukai

Šešioliktoji abiturientų laida. 1982-1983 m.m.

Šešioliktoji abiturientų laida. 1982-1983 m.m.
Mokiniai: Mokiniai: Mokytojai:
  1. Barakauskas Romas
  2. Brazdeikytė Rita
  3. Brasas Rimantas
  4. Gembutas Remigijus
  5. Derkintaitė Vida
  6. Gontaitė Jovita
  7. Lukauskis Alvydas
  8. Jankauskaitė Ramutė
  9. Jonauskaitė Nijolė
  10. Jurgutis Rimantas
  11. Kaveckis Virgilijus
  12. Kesmintaitė Marija
  13. Rubavičiūtė Rasa
  14. Kunsmonaitė Aušra
  15. Lukaševičius Zenonas
  16. Mažrimaitė Lina
  17. Malūkaitė Danutė
  18. Miklušytė Genė
  19. Mačiukaitė Nijolė
  20. Rimkus Juozas
  21. Simanavičiūtė Aldona
  22. Šilinskaitė Vida
  23. Abelkytė Rita
  1. Apulskytė Laima
  2. Brezgytė Vaida
  3. Daukša Stasys
  4. Eitutis Alfredas
  5. Gintvainytė Aldona
  6. Jazdauskas Rimantas
  7. Jotkutė Regina
  8. Kusas Kazimieras
  9. Ungys Vytautas
  10. Mačernis Arvydas
  11. Mareinkevičiutė Jūratė
  12. Paulauskaitė Regina
  13. Raišutis Alvydas
  14. Rožnys Rimantas
  15. Rubavičius Kęstutis
  16. Šideikaitė Zina
  17. Šiemaitė Bronė
  18. Šilinskaitė Naktis
  19. Taujenis Virgilijus
  20. Vičiutė Lorėta
  21. Zubavičiutė Vijoleta
  22. Žvinklytė Regina
  1. Šatikienė Aleksandra - direktorė
  2. Neniškienė Eugenija - pavaduotoja
  3. Staigvilienė Adelė - pionierių vadovė
  4. Kleinauskienė Milda - užklasinio darbo organizatorė
  5. Vaišvila Algimantas - karinio parengimo vadovas
  6. Danėlienė Aldona
  7. Gaižaitis Algimantas
  8. Gaižaitienė Birutė
  9. Garbenčienė Violeta
  10. Gedvilienė Elena
  11. Juodeikis Albinas
  12. Juzaitis Jonas
  13. Klenauskienė Birutė
  14. Kleinauskas Bronius
  15. Lauraitienė Bronė
  16. Leinartienė Valė
  17. Meškauskienė Alma
  18. Meškauskas Steponas
  19. Mikalauskienė Regina
  20. Mikalauskas Algirdas
  21. Neniškis Juozas
  22. Petrauskienė Ona
  23. Skeivienė Zita
  24. Skėrienė Stasė
  25. Žadeikienė Virginija
  26. Vasilytė Mėta
  27. Vlrkšienė Irena
  28. Valančauskienė Kazimiera
  29. Griskėnas Gintaras
  30. Juodeikienė Jadvyga
  31. Neimonienė Augusta
  32. Jarutis Zigmas
  33. Songaila Antanas

Add comment


Security code
Refresh