Pamokų laikas

1 - pamoka: 8:30 - 9:15 
2 - pamoka: 9:25 - 10:10 
3 - pamoka: 10:20 - 11:05 
4 - pamoka: 11:35 - 12:20
5 - pamoka: 12:30 - 13:15 
6 - pamoka: 13:20 - 14:05 
7 - pamoka: 14:10 - 14:55 
8 - pamoka: 15:00 - 15:45

Informacija

Nuorodos

Skaitliukai

Penkioliktoji abiturientų laida. 1981-1982 m.m.

Penkioliktoji abiturientų laida. 1981-1982 m.m.
Mokiniai: Mokytojai:
  1. Anužis Virgilijus
  2. Budreckytė Alma
  3. Buivydaitė Regina
  4. Dobrovalskis Vacys
  5. Gintvainytė Lilija
  6. Kalnutis Gintautas
  7. Lukoševičiutė Alina
  8. Milius Robertas
  9. Neniškytė Rita
  10. Paulauskas Egidijus
  11. Pocevičiutė Sigita
  12. Taujenytė Irena
  13. Urbonas Rimantas
  14. Vaitkevičiūtė Loreta
  15. Vlrketytė Vilija
  16. Arlauskaitė Laimutė
  17. Balsytė Elena
  18. Bumblytė Regina
  19. Jarumbauskas Vilius
  20. Juokas Virginijus
  21. Kaveckaitė Ilona
  22. Kliobavičiutė Aušra
  23. Mačernis Virginijus
  24. Pakalniškis Darius
  25. Paulauskaitė Regina
  26. Pilibavičius Alfredas
  27. Rimkus Liudas
  28. Spalvytė Inina
  29. Šideikaitė Virginija
  30. Venckutė Birutė
  31. Virkšas Romuldas
  32. Zubavičiutė Sigita
  33. Vaitkutė Liucija
  34. Barsytė Agota
  35. Leinartas Albertas
  36. Rimkuvienė Genovaitė
  1. Šatikienė Aleksandra - direktorė
  2. Neniškienė Eugenija - pavaduotoja
  3. Kleinauskienė Milda - užklasinio darbo organizatorė
  4. Staigvilienė Adelė - pionierių vadovė
  5. Vaišvila Algimantas - karinio parengimo vadovas
  6. Petrauskienė Ona
  7. Skeivienė Zita
  8. Palapienė Alina
  9. Meškauskas Steponas
  10. Meškauskienė Alma
  11. Klenauskienė Birutė
  12. Neniškis Juozas
  13. Mikalauskienė Regina
  14. Juodeikis Albinas
  15. Mikalauskas Algirdas
  16. Garbenčienė Violeta
  17. Gaižaitienė Birutė
  18. Gaižaitis Algimantas
  19. Gedvilienė Elena
  20. Kleinauskas Bronius
  21. Juodeikienė Jadvyga
  22. Juzaitis Jonas
  23. Danėlienė Aldona
  24. Žadeikienė Virginija
  25. Virkšienė Irena
  26. Vasilytė Mėta
  27. Skėrienė Stasė
  28. Valančauskienė Kazimiera
  29. Leinartienė Valė
  30. Šleinius Jonas
  31. Augūnaitė Irena
  32. Aputytė Arnoldą
  33. Batakis Justinas
  34. Jarutis Zigmas
  35. Simonavičius Algis
  36. Songaila Antanas
  37. Neimonienė Augusta

Add comment


Security code
Refresh